Botanical Name: Citrus sinensis

Description

 

The oldest and most popular navel grown in Australia. Has excellent skin colour and taste, and usually produces round fruit. Is inclined to drop fruit and split in some climates.

Other Names: #citrus, Citrus

ORANGE - WASHINGTON NAVEL

AU$45.00Price